Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic wire

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic wire

(31)
China Indoor Fiber Optic Wire 7 Core GJFJV Multi Purpose Break Out Indoor Cable factory

Indoor Fiber Optic Wire 7 Core GJFJV Multi Purpose Break Out Indoor Cable

Indoor Fiber Optic Wire 7 Core GJFJV Multi Purpose Break Out Indoor Cable GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns or High strength glass yarns as the strength member ... Read More
2019-04-24 17:15:02
China 8 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Wire Figure GYXTC8S , Optical Fiber Cord factory

8 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Wire Figure GYXTC8S , Optical Fiber Cord

8 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Wire Figure GYXTC8S , Optical Fiber Cord Description The fibers, 250m,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled with a water-resistant ... Read More
2019-04-24 17:15:02
China FRP / Steel Drop Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Unit 1KM 2KM 3KM 5 KM In Roll factory

FRP / Steel Drop Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Unit 1KM 2KM 3KM 5 KM In Roll

FRP / Steel Drop Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Unit 1KM 2KM 3KM 5 KM In Roll The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A ... Read More
2019-04-24 17:15:02
China Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Figure Eight Core GYTC8A APL Moisture Barrier factory

Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Figure Eight Core GYTC8A APL Moisture Barrier

Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Figure Eight Core GYTC8A APL Moisture Barrier Description The fibers, 250m , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water... Read More
2019-04-24 17:15:02
China Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight factory

Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight

Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant ... Read More
2019-04-24 17:15:02
China Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication factory

Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication

Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication Description indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer ... Read More
2019-04-24 17:15:02
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Armoured GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 Core factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Armoured GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 Core

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Armoured GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 Core GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most ... Read More
2019-04-24 17:15:02
China FTTH Cable Wire Cleaver 45 Degree Inclined Fiber Optic Scribe Cutting Pen factory

FTTH Cable Wire Cleaver 45 Degree Inclined Fiber Optic Scribe Cutting Pen

FTTH Cable Wire Cleaver 45 Degree Inclined Fiber Optic Scribe Cutting Pen Descriptions: Light weight, pen-size tool with wide, 45 degree inclined carbide tip for easy cleaving. Length:130mm Features: Wide, 45 ... Read More
2019-04-29 17:07:01
China FTTH SCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 2 4 Cores G657A1 Fiber Optic Drop Cable factory

FTTH SCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 2 4 Cores G657A1 Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FTTH SCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 2 4 Cores G657A1 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ... Read More
2019-04-24 16:33:02
China SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord factory

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion ... Read More
2019-04-24 16:33:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|