Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(11)
China LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode 0.9mm One Core Zirconia Ceramic factory

LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode 0.9mm One Core Zirconia Ceramic

LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode 0.9mm One Core Zirconia Ceramic Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of ... Read More
2019-04-24 15:34:02
Page 2 of 2|< 1 2 >|