Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow

China Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow supplier
Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow supplier Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow supplier Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow supplier Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow supplier

Large Image :  Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Hanxin or OEM
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SCPC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: pp bag or plastic box
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber Connector Color: Blue
Fiber Count: 1/2 Cores Length: As Your Required
Jacket Material: PVC/LSZH Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,CATV,cabling System,network
High Light:

single mode fiber pigtails

,

multimode pigtail

Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow

 

fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".

 

Feature

 

1. Low insertion loss, high return loss

2. Good compatibility

3. High precision of mechanical dimensions

4. High reliability & stability

5. PC, APC, UPC optional, cable length optional

6. Options available for cable colors

 

Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow

 

Application:

Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination;
Telecommunication networks; Video; ODF
Multimedia; Premise installations; Local area networks;
FTTH FTTX applications; CATV

 

Other models 

Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow

 

 

Contact Details
Han Xin Communications Limited

Contact Person: Doris

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)