Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

China High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector supplier
High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector supplier High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector supplier

Large Image :  High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Hanxin or OEM
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: FCAPC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: pp bag or plastic box
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber Connector Color: Green Color
Fiber Count: 12 Cores Length: As Your Required
Jacket Material: PVC/LSZH Application: FTTH FTTB ,CATV,cabling System,network
High Light:

fiber pigtails patch cords

,

multimode pigtail

High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

 

Various Style Reliable SC UPC Ribbon 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail. SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables, By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC , SC,ST , LC , MTRJ , MPO, MU, SMA , FDDI , E2000 , DIN4 , D4 etc various forms.

 

Feature

  1. Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity;
  2. Based on advanced termination facilities & process, to deliver good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height;
  3. 100% inspected for optic characteristics & fiber end face finish;
  4. Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces;
  5. Connectors SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/LX.5/DIN/D4/SMA/MTRJ(only in duplex) in option;
  6. 900um tight buffered cable as standard type, jacketed cable are also available;
  7. Many standard colors are optional for cable jacket & connector boots;
  8. Fire rating cables are in option with OFNR, LSZH & OFNP;
  9. Good performance endurance under circumstances changing.

High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC ConnectorHigh Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

Other models 

 

High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

Contact Details
Han Xin Communications Limited

Contact Person: Doris

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)