Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

China SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord supplier
SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord supplier SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord supplier SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord supplier SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord supplier

Large Image :  SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen ,China
Brand Name: hanxin or OEM
Certification: ROHS, ISO9001
Model Number: SCUPC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: PP bag and carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector Type: SCUPC Fiber Type: G652D/G657A
Connector Color: Blue Cable Color: Black Or White
Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH/PE B End Polish: PC, UPC, APC.
High Light:

fiber optic cable patch cord

,

fiber optic jumper

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

 

Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality.

2.0x3.0mm FTTH drop cable, 2 pcs FRP/steels, bare colored fiber inside, LSZH or PVC jacket, assembled with SC / LC / FC / ST connectors.

 

FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the sheath composition, that is put the optical communication unit in the middle, both sides parallel place two root non-metallic strengthen members or metal strengthening component phosphate steel wire, finally squeeze the black sheath into cable.

This type of drop cable is single fiber, three phosphating steel wire or FRP strengthen, we can provide 20m 30m 50m 80m 100m 150m 200m 300m 500m length drop cable patch cord, if you need more than 1km length drop cable, please contact us.

 

Features:

  • Special bending resistance of optical fiber, offer more bandwidth and enhance network transmission characteristic, easily achieve 100 M per second, and realize the broadband, CATV and phone combination of three nets.
  • Two of the parallel strengthen pieces make cable has good compression performance, protection of optical fiber.
  • Cable simple structure, light weight, the function is strong.
  • The unique groove design, easy separating, convenient in, easy installation and maintenance

 

Product Name : 1 Core SC Drop Cable Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord
Model FTTH Patchcord SC/2-SC/4-SX-56-78
1. A end connector SC (other connector FC, LC, ST, E-2000, MTRJ, MU, MTP, MPO, DIN, SMA-905/906, D4 available)
2. A end polish PC, UPC, APC.
3. B end connector SC (other connector FC, LC, ST, E-2000, MTRJ, MU, MTP, MPO, DIN, SMA-905/906, D4 available)
4. B end polish PC, UPC, APC.
5. Fiber Type G652D
6. Cable Type 2.0x 3.0mm
7.Cable Jacket V=PVC; Z=LSZH
8. Length 1m, 2m,3m,5m etc..
Other further info.

Fiber brand ( Y=YOFC; C=CORNING; O=OFS, etc.)

 

 

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

 

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

 

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

Why Choose Us:


1.Competitive price
2.Fast delivery
3.Longtime warranty
4.Reliable quality
5.Professional product and technical support
6.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
7.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need.

Contact Details
Han Xin Communications Limited

Contact Person: Doris

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)