Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Patch Cord Connectors

Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing

China Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing supplier
Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing supplier Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing supplier Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing supplier Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing supplier Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing supplier

Large Image :  Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hanxin
Model Number: SC/LC/FC/ST/SMA/MPO

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: pp bag
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days according to the qty
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: Green,Blue,Beige Etc Fiber Cable Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Fiber Type: SM,MM Ferrule Polish: APC,UPC
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

quick connect fiber optic connectors

,

fiber optic connector parts

Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing

 

 

We supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty.

 

 

Features

  • Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount
  • Streamline design, good aesthetic
  • Uniboot connector cable management
  • Switchable Connector to change polarity
  • MINI Boot & Flex angle boot available
  • Right Angle Clip well for panel management

 

Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing

Local Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard HousingLocal Area Network Multimode Fiber Connector Moisture Proof Metal Hard Housing

 

 

 

Application

  • CATV, metro test equipment; FTTH
  • Local area networks (LAN)
  • Wide area networks (WAN)
  • Data processing networks
  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Optical Network Equipments

Contact Details
Han Xin Communications Limited

Contact Person: Doris

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)