Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Patch Cord Connectors

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

China LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector supplier
LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector supplier LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector supplier LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector supplier LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector supplier LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector supplier

Large Image :  LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Hanxin or OEM
Certification: ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: LC 3.0mm

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: plastic bag and carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 20000PCS per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Durability:: <0.1dB Typical Change,500 Matings Material: PC
Color: Green Blue Beige And So On Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
Insertion Loss:: 0.2dB(SM), 0.3dB(MM) Return Loss:: PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
High Light:

fiber optic cable connectors

,

quick connect fiber optic connectors

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

 

Product description

 

Product Name Optical parts Optic duplex with pull bar 3.0 fiber LC uniboot connector
Modle Number Fiber optic LC 3.0 connector
Fiber type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM5
Connector type LC
Insertion Loss ≤0.3db
Reture loss ≥50db
Application FTTX,CATV Metro,LAN
Form of sale OEM/ODM
Use patch cord,PLC splitter,pigtail
Custom Design Welcome
Sample Lead Time 1day
Sample price As per sample details
Certificate RoHS,SGS,CE
Advantage Best price,best service
Features

1.Pass high&low temperature test

2.100% raw material 3.steady quality

 

 

Parameter Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ,MPO
SM MM SM MM SM MM
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC
Insertion loss dB ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.2
Return loss dB ≥ 45 ≥ 50 ≥ 60 ≥ 30 ≥ 50 ≥ 50 ≥ 30 ≥ 45 ≥ 50 ≥ 35
Operating wavelength nm 1310, 1550 1310, 1550 1310, 1550
Exchangeability dB ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.2
Vibration dB ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.2 ≤ 0.2
Operating temperature °C -40~+75 -40~+75 -40~+75
Storage temperature °C -40~+85 -45~+85 -45~+85
Cable diameter mm φ 3.0, φ 2.0, φ 0.9 φ 3.0, φ 2.0, φ 0.9 φ 3.0, φ 2.0, φ 0.9
 

 

Features

 

• Low insertion loss,high return loss
• Excellent Temperature stability
• Good repeatability and exchangeability
• Excellent mechanical endurance
• Strict curing time and temperature control
• Strict testing standards and methods for quality
• Environment protection (ROHS Compliance)
• The fiber optical patch cord can be customized according to customers'specific
requirements (Customized Connector/Length/package...)
• 100% NEW raw material and well quality control ensure the best life time.

 

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Parts With Pull Bar 3.0 Fiber LC Uniboot Connector

Contact Details
Han Xin Communications Limited

Contact Person: Doris

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)