Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof

China FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof supplier
FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof supplier FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof supplier FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof supplier FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof supplier

Large Image :  FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen ,China
Brand Name: hanxin or OEM
Certification: ROHS, ISO9001
Model Number: FCUPC DX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: PP bag and carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector Type: FCUPC Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1
Connector Color: Black Cable Color: Yellow
Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH Application: FTTX PON CATV
High Light:

fiber optic patch cable

,

fiber optic jumper

 

FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof

 

1. Description

fiber optic fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".

 

Connector Type FCUPC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
Certification CE,FC,RoHS
Usage communication
Available Length User-defined
Working Temperature: -40~+75°C
Ferrule PC,UPC,APC
Return Loss PC≥45dB
Humidity (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours) ≤0.2db
Cable Type TypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out
Product Keywords FCPC-FCPC Fiber optical patch cord,FC/UPC Optical Fiber Patchcord,FC/FC Duplex fiber patch cord
 

 

 

2. Feature

1). Low Insertion loss

2). High return loss

3). Good Repeatability

4). Good Interchange

5). Excellent Environmental Adaptability

 

3. Application

1). Communication rooms

2). FTTH (Fiber to The Home)

3). LAN (Local Area Network)

4). FOS (fiber optic sensor)

5). Fiber Optic Communication System

6). Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment

7). Defense combat readiness

FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof

FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof

 

FCPC To SCPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC UPC Patchcord FC FC Duplex Fireproof

 

 
Our Services
 

1. Professional manufacturer, 100% tested.

2. Customers solutions in days, not weeks.

3. Warmly services with careful attentions.

4. Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours.

5. Save much costs, bring more benefit for customer to expand business.

6. We have been 12 years experience in this field. We are the prefessional supplier that you can trust.

Contact Details
Han Xin Communications Limited

Contact Person: Doris

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)