Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

China 2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow supplier
2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow supplier 2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow supplier 2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow supplier 2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow supplier

Large Image :  2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen ,China
Brand Name: hanxin or OEM
Certification: ROHS, ISO9001
Model Number: LCUPC DX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: PP bag and carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Model Number: LCUPC Fiber Type: G652D Or Others
Connector Color: Blue Cable Color: Yellow
Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH Application: FTTX PON CATV
High Light:

fiber optic patch cable

,

fiber optic jumper

 

2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

 

Product Description :

 

LC series fiber patch cable is made of a convenient modular latch (RJ) latch mechanism.

 

· Single mode duplex LC to LC fiber patch cord

· 0.9/2.0/3.0mm cable diameter can be selected

· length can be customized,1m/3m/5m…

· 3 years of quality assurance for LC fiber jumper

 

2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM LC/LC makes more professional and more serious .Our products adopt the good fibers and A level PVC material.LC fiber optical patch cord uses the excellent plastic connectors and zirconia ferrule. 100% quality testing for the insertion loss and return loss. So it can transmit quickly and efficiently in single-mode or multi-mode optical fiber. We offer free samples and 3 years after sale guarantee.Fiber optic patch cord has Low insertion loss, high return loss and good in repeatability and exchangeability.

 

Specification

Connector LC Jacket OD 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Fiber Type 9/125μm Fiber Count Duplex
Polish Type UPC Jacket Material PVC/LSZH
Insertion loss ≤0.25dB Attenuation at 1310 nm 0.36 dB/km
Return loss ≥45dB Attenuation at 1550 nm 0.22 dB/km
Minimum Bend Radius 30mm Operating temperature -40~80°C
Fiber Grade OS1 Cable Length

1m/2m/3m/5m…

 

 

2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

 

 Packaging

2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

 

Contact Details
Han Xin Communications Limited

Contact Person: Doris

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)