Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Polishing Plate

26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig

China 26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig supplier
26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig supplier 26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig supplier

Large Image :  26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Hanxin
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LCAPC-26

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: EPE and carton packaging
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50PCS per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Application: LC/APC Connector Polishing Style Function: Fix The LCAPC Connector
Material: German Steel Diameter: 174mm
Heat Treatment: 50° Capacity: 26
High Light:

fiber optic fixtures

,

polishing jig

26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig

 

1. Used for square pressure polishing machine

2. Suitable for LC/APC connector polishing style

3. 20/24/26/32 positions for APC Connector head, 24/36/40/48 positions for UPC Connector head

4. Polishing 20/24/26/32 for APC connector and 24/36/40/48 for UPC connector a time

 

 

Specifications

 

1. Machine Size 174*174MM
2. Net Weight 1.1kg
3. Capactiy 26 connectors one times
5. Application LCAPC connector polishing
6. Suitable Machine Four corner pressure polisher and SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Serials
7. Materials

German steel

 Features

 

1. The fiber optical polishing fixture is used in four corner polishing machine, to plishing LC/APC Connector.
2. This fiber optical polishing fixture adopt independent pressurized way, eliminate ferrules show the different length effects on polishing
3. Each fiber optical polishing fixture can hold 26connectors. It has high production efficiency.
4. The plugs of fiber optical polishing fixture can be interchanged, extend fiber polishing fixture's life.
5. The fiber optical polishing fixture has good quality, high efficiency,
6. All kinds of fiber optical polishing fixtures can be customized according by customer requirment.

26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig

Packaging

 

EPE and carton packaging

 

26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig

26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig

 

All polishing jigs are 100% tested before shipment .

 

Contact Details
Han Xin Communications Limited

Contact Person: Doris

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)