Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

mtp patch cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

mtp patch cable

(10)
China High Density MTP MPO Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode factory

High Density MTP MPO Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode

High Density MTP MPO Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data ... Read More
2019-04-26 14:52:02
China Data Center Solution MTP MPO Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTX factory

Data Center Solution MTP MPO Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTX

Data Center Solution MTP MPO Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTX Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High performance and cost effective Mass and ... Read More
2019-04-26 14:52:02
China OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores factory

OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores

OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High performance and cost effective Mass ... Read More
2019-04-26 14:52:02
China High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores factory

High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores

High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and ... Read More
2019-04-26 14:52:02
China 48 Core Single Mode MTP MPO Cable FTTH MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback For Testing factory

48 Core Single Mode MTP MPO Cable FTTH MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback For Testing

48 Core Single Mode MTP MPO Cable FTTH MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback For Testing Applications: Equipment interconnection Device pig-tailingPremise networks Patch panel applications Communications ... Read More
2019-04-26 14:52:02
China OM3 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Connector 8 Cores / 12 Cores / 24 Cores factory

OM3 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Connector 8 Cores / 12 Cores / 24 Cores

OM3 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Connector 8 Cores / 12 Cores / 24 Cores MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber ... Read More
2019-04-26 14:52:02
China ODVA - MPO 7.0mm FTTA Outdoor Optical Fiber Waterproof IP67 Patch Cord factory

ODVA - MPO 7.0mm FTTA Outdoor Optical Fiber Waterproof IP67 Patch Cord

ODVA - MPO 7.0mm FTTA Outdoor Optical Fiber Waterproof IP67 Patch Cord Description ODVA BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and ... Read More
2019-04-24 16:33:02
China Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable factory

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and ... Read More
2019-04-24 16:33:02
China Access Network Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Lead ST To ST Singlemode factory

Access Network Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Lead ST To ST Singlemode

Access Network Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Lead ST To ST Singlemode Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2... Read More
2019-04-24 16:33:02
China SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord factory

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion ... Read More
2019-04-24 16:33:02
Page 1 of 1