Han Xin Communications Limited

Innovation seeks development and cooperation wins the future.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic fixtures

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic fixtures

(21)
China SCAPC 18 Fiber Optic Polishing Plate Fiber Optic Fixtures For SFP550 factory

SCAPC 18 Fiber Optic Polishing Plate Fiber Optic Fixtures For SFP550

SCAPC 18 Fiber Optic Polishing Plate Fiber Optic Fixtures For SFP550 The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high stability and ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China 36 Holes Fiber Optic Fixtures Biggest Capacity For SCPC Connector Polishing factory

36 Holes Fiber Optic Fixtures Biggest Capacity For SCPC Connector Polishing

36 Holes Fiber Optic Fixtures Biggest Capacity For SCPC Connector Polishing The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China SFP 550 Machine Fiber Optic Fixtures LCPC 24 Ports With ISO9001 Apporve factory

SFP 550 Machine Fiber Optic Fixtures LCPC 24 Ports With ISO9001 Apporve

SFP 550 Machine Fiber Optic Fixtures LCPC 24 Ports With ISO9001 Apporve 1. Used for square pressure polishing machine 2. Suitable for LC/PC connector polishing style 3. 20/24/32 positions for APC Connector head... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China 26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig factory

26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig

26 Connectors Optic Fiber Polishing Fixture LC APC Connector Polishing Jig 1. Used for square pressure polishing machine 2. Suitable for LC/APC connector polishing style 3. 20/24/26/32 positions for APC ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China German steel Fiber Optic Polishing Plate Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Jig factory

German steel Fiber Optic Polishing Plate Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Jig

German steel Fiber Optic Polishing Plate Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Jig The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China 40 Ceramic Ferrule Connector Polishing Plate Fiber Optical Polish Plate factory

40 Ceramic Ferrule Connector Polishing Plate Fiber Optical Polish Plate

40 Ceramic Ferrule Connector Polishing Plate Fiber Optical Polish Plate The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high stability ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China LC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Polishing Plate 48 Holes IPC Structure factory

LC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Polishing Plate 48 Holes IPC Structure

LC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Polishing Plate 48 Holes IPC Structure The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high stability and ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China 2.5mm Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Plate Simple Operation 50°Heat Treatment factory

2.5mm Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Plate Simple Operation 50°Heat Treatment

2.5mm Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Plate Simple Operation 50Heat Treatment The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China 1.25mm Ferrule Style Fiber Optic Polish Jigs 18 Holes For Polishing Machine factory

1.25mm Ferrule Style Fiber Optic Polish Jigs 18 Holes For Polishing Machine

1.25mm Ferrule Style Fiber Optic Polish Jigs 18 Holes For Polishing Machine The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
China 26 Holes Fiber Optic Polishing Plate For SC / APC Connector Polishing factory

26 Holes Fiber Optic Polishing Plate For SC / APC Connector Polishing

26 Holes Fiber Optic Polishing Plate For SC / APC Connector Polishing The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high stability and ... Read More
2019-04-24 10:20:02
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|